Marie Osmond Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Marie Osmond

# 1526 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 October, 1959
BIRTH PLACE Ogden , Utah
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 58 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : October 13, 2017

Other Name: Olive Marie Osmond
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

58 years, 2 months, 0 day old age Marie Osmond will turn 59 on 13 October, 2018. Only 9 months, 29 days, 7 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marie Osmond has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Marie Osmond was born on 13-10-1959 in Ogden in the state of Utah, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Screenwriter, Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Television Personality & Musician who known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Marie Osmond's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays