Marion Cotillard Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Marion Cotillard

# 1262 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 September, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Paris
COUNTRY France
AGE (in 2017) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 169 cm
in meters- 1.69 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : September 29, 2017

Other Name: Simone
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

42 years, 1 month, 24 days old age Marion Cotillard will turn 43 on 30 September, 2018. Only 10 months, 6 days, 22 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marion Cotillard has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%

About   Edit

Marion Cotillard was born on 30-09-1975 in Paris, France. She is a French Film Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Environmentalist, Spokesperson, Voice Artist, Philanthropist, Activist, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Musician, Narrator & Comedian who best known for her work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays