Mark Kelly Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Mark Kelly

# 2191 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
Profile Views : 499
BIRTHDAY 21 February, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Orange , New Jersey
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : February 20, 2018

Other Name: Mark Edward Kelly

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

54 years, 0 month, 2 days old age Mark Kelly will turn 55 on 21 February, 2019. Only 11 months, 28 days, 4 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mark Kelly has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Mark Kelly was born on 21-02-1964 in Orange in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Astronaut, Engineer, Navy Officer, Author, Pilot, Lawyer, Activist & Memoirist.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays