Mark Ruffalo Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Mark Ruffalo

# 3901 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 November, 1967
BIRTH PLACE Kenosha , Wisconsin
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : November 22, 2017

Other Name: Mark Alan Ruffalo
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

50 years, 0 month, 24 days old age Mark Ruffalo will turn 51 on 22 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 5 days, 3 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mark Ruffalo has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%

About   Edit

Mark Ruffalo was born on 22-11-1967 in Kenosha in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Activist who well known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mark Ruffalo's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays