Marko Jaric Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Marko Jaric

# 5766 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 October, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Belgrade
COUNTRY Serbia
AGE (in 2017) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 201 cm
in meters- 2.01 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 102 kg
in Pounds- 224.87 lbs
Last Updated on : October 12, 2017

Other Name: Marko Jari?

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 0 month, 6 days old age Marko Jaric will turn 40 on 12 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 23 days, 18 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marko Jaric has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Marko Jaric was born on 12-10-1978 in the state of Belgrade, Serbia. He is a Serbian Basketball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Marko Jaric's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays