Martha Stewart Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Martha Stewart

# 3041 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 August, 1941
BIRTH PLACE Jersey City , New Jersey
COUNTRY United States
AGE 76 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 176 cm
in meters- 1.76 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Martha Helen Stewart, Martha Helen Kostyra

Birthday Countdown & Age

76 years, 0 month, 18 days old age Martha Stewart will turn 77 on 03 August, 2018. Only 11 months, 12 days, 11 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.


About   Edit

Martha Stewart was born on 03-08-1941 in Jersey City in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Businessperson, Writer, Television Personality, Model, Publisher, Television Presenter, Founder & Editor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Martha Stewart's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays