Maryam dAbo Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Maryam dAbo

# 2089 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
Profile Views : 430
BIRTHDAY 27 December, 1960
BIRTH PLACE Hammersmith , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 169 cm
in meters- 1.69 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : December 27, 2017

Other Name: Maryam d'Abo
More Professions : Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

57 years, 1 month, 27 days old age Maryam dAbo will turn 58 on 27 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 3 days, 6 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maryam dAbo has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Maryam d'Abo was born on 27-12-1960 in Hammersmith, London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress & Television Actress who best known for her work in Hollywood Industry.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays