Matt Bomer Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Matt Bomer

# 8181 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 October, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Webster Groves , St. Louis , Missouri
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 182 cm
in meters- 1.82 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : October 10, 2017

Other Name: Matthew Staton Bomer
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

40 years, 2 months, 6 days old age Matt Bomer will turn 41 on 11 October, 2018. Only 9 months, 23 days, 23 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Bomer has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Matt Bomer was born on 11-10-1977 in Webster Groves, St. Louis in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Soap Opera Actor, Television Presenter, Activist & Film Director.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays