Matt Frewer Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Matt Frewer

# 5846 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 327
BIRTHDAY 4 January, 1958
BIRTH PLACE Washington D.C.
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 60 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 190 cm
in meters- 1.9 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : January 4, 2018

Other Name: Matthew Frewer, Matthew George Frewer, Matt George Frewer
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

60 years, 1 month, 19 days old age Matt Frewer will turn 61 on 04 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 11 days, 9 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Frewer has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%

About   Edit

Matt Frewer was born on 04-01-1958 in Washington D.C., United States. He is an American Canadian Film Actor, Singer, Voice Artist, Comedian, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Matt Frewer's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays