Maureen McCormick Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Maureen McCormick

# 4204 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 August, 1956
BIRTH PLACE Encino , Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 61 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 61 kg
in Pounds- 134.48 lbs
Last Updated on : July 24, 2017

Other Name: Maureen Denise McCormick
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

61 years, 4 months, 7 days old age Maureen McCormick will turn 62 on 05 August, 2018. Only 7 months, 23 days, 8 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maureen McCormick has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

Maureen McCormick was born on 05-08-1956 in Encino, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Recording Artist, Author, Television Actress, Autobiographer & Theatre Actress who best known for her work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays