Melissa Gilbert Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Melissa Gilbert

# 7454 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 May, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : April 29, 2017

Other Name: Melissa Ellen Gilbert
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 8 months, 10 days old age Melissa Gilbert will turn 54 on 08 May, 2018. Only 3 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melissa Gilbert has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Melissa Gilbert was born on 08-05-1964 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Television Director, Politician, Film Actress, Television Producer, Voice Artist, Theatre Actress & Memoirist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Melissa Gilbert's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays