Michael Arden Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Michael Arden

# 1789 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 October, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Midland , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : October 6, 2017

Other Name: Michael Jerrod Moore
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 2 months, 8 days old age Michael Arden will turn 36 on 06 October, 2018. Only 9 months, 21 days, 10 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Arden has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Michael Arden was born on 06-10-1982 in Midland in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Theatre Director, Composer, Musician & Singer who known for his work in Hollywood film industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays