Michael Stipe Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Michael Stipe

# 4758 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 January, 1960
BIRTH PLACE Decatur , Georgia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 24, 2016

Other Name: John Michael Stipe
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

57 years, 11 months, 8 days old age Michael Stipe will turn 58 on 04 January, 2018. Only 22 days, 19 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Stipe has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Michael Stipe was born on 04-01-1960 in Decatur in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Film Producer, Music Video Director, Visual Artist, Television Actor, Record Producer, Activist, Voice Artist & Restaurateur who known for his work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays