Missi Pyle Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Missi Pyle

# 2892 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 November, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Houston , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : November 15, 2017

Other Name: Andrea Kay Pyle
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

45 years, 0 month, 3 days old age Missi Pyle will turn 46 on 16 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 27 days, 9 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Missi Pyle has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Missi Pyle was born on 16-11-1972 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American & Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Singer & Songwriter who well known for her work in Hollywood.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays