Molly Ringwald Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Molly Ringwald

# 6677 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 February, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Roseville , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
Last Updated on : February 10, 2017

Other Name: Molly Kathleen Ringwald
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

49 years, 8 months, 0 day old age Molly Ringwald will turn 50 on 18 February, 2018. Only 3 months, 30 days, 1 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Molly Ringwald has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Molly Ringwald was born on 18-02-1968 in Roseville in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Dancer, Author, Writer, Television Actress, Memoirist, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist who well-known for her work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays