Mona Zaki Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Mona Zaki

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 November, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Cairo
COUNTRY Egypt
AGE (in 2017) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : November 18, 2017

Other Name: Mona Ali Mohamed Zaki
More Professions : Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 0 month, 28 days old age Mona Zaki will turn 42 on 18 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 1 days, 3 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mona Zaki has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Mona Zaki was born on 18-11-1976 in the state of Cairo, Egypt. She is an Egyptian Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mona Zaki's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays