Monica Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Monica

# 7517 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 October, 1980
BIRTH PLACE College Park , Fulton , Georgia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : October 23, 2017

Other Name: Monica Denise Brown, Monica Arnold, Monica Brown
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 0 month, 26 days old age Monica will turn 38 on 24 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 4 days, 17 hours, 5 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Monica has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Monica was born on 24-10-1980 in College Park, Fulton in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Recording Artist & Film Actress.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays