Mugdha Godse Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Mugdha Godse

# 3559 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 July, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Pune , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : July 21, 2017

Other Name: Mugdha Veira Godse
More Professions : Model Television Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 2 months, 24 days old age Mugdha Godse will turn 32 on 26 July, 2018. Only 9 months, 5 days, 9 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mugdha Godse has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Mugdha Godse was born on 26-07-1986 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model & Television Actress who known for her work in Hindi and Tamil films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays