Mugur Sundar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Mugur Sundar

# 5104 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 October, 1940
BIRTH PLACE Mysore , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 77 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
Last Updated on : October 31, 2017

Other Name: Sundaram
More Professions : Film Director Film Actor Dancer
Appearance: Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

77 years, 0 month, 22 days old age Mugur Sundar will turn 78 on 31 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 8 days, 19 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mugur Sundar has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%

About   Edit

Mugur Sundar was born on 31-10-1940 in Mysore in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Choreographer, Film Director, Film Actor & Dancer who known for his work in Kannada films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mugur Sundar's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays