Narendra Nath Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Narendra Nath

# 6452 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 January, 1935
BIRTH PLACE Peshawar , Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
COUNTRY Pakistan
AGE (in 1998) 63 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : November 21, 2017

Other Name: Narendra Nath Malhotra
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Narendra Nath was 63 years & 0 day old age.


About   Edit

Narendra Nath was born in 1935 in Peshawar in the state of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan. He was an Indian Film Actor who worked in Bollywood films.

Death Info

Narendra Nath died in 1998 in Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
1 January, 1998 Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh India




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays