Naseem Banu Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Naseem Banu

# 6272 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 July, 1916
BIRTH PLACE Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2002) 85 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
Last Updated on : December 12, 2017

Other Name: Roshan Ara Begum, Beauty Queen, First Female Superstar
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Naseem Banu was 85 years, 11 months & 14 days old age.


About   Edit

Naseem Banu was born on 04-07-1916 in Delhi, India. She was an Indian Film Actress.

Death Info

Naseem Banu died on 18-06-2002 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India at the age of 85.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
18 June, 2002 Mumbai, Maharashtra India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Naseem Banu's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays