Natalie Hall Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Natalie Hall

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 January, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Vancouver , British Columbia
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (2017) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
Last Updated on : January 26, 2017

Other Name: Natalie Elise Hall
More Professions : Film Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 6 months, 29 days old age Natalie Hall will turn 28 on 25 January, 2018. Only 5 months, 1 days, 17 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.


About   Edit

Natalie Hall is a popular Canadian Actress who was born on 25 January 1990, in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada with the original name Natalie Elise Hall. 

Career

 
She became popular in the period 2009 to 2011 for her performance as Colby Chandler in All my Children. Later, she played the role of stepsister in the ABC Family Series known as Pretty Little Liars in the year 2012. Also, she played the role of Ellie King nee Love’s Christmas Journey. 
She performed for a song “Better with You” of the movie Rising Stars. Her next song which appeared in an official soundtrack, as well as the movie, is “Free to Fall”. Also, Hall played in Hallelujah I Love Her So at the concert – A Better Holiday in 2012. 
Hall’s other movies include Have You Heard? Secret Central, The Seven Year Hitch, +1, The curse of sleeping beauty, Summer of 8, Simple Little Lives, and much more. Her upcoming movie – Grantie Mountain is expected to reach the mass audience.    
 
 

Thursday
How Many Days Left?
42% Left
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Natalie Hall has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays