Nathan Kress Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Nathan Kress

# 3492 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 November, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Glendale , Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 169 cm
in meters- 1.69 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : November 18, 2017

Other Name: Nathan Karl Kress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

25 years, 0 month, 27 days old age Nathan Kress will turn 26 on 18 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 2 days, 2 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nathan Kress has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%

About   Edit

Nathan Kress was born on 18-11-1992 in Glendale in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Model & Television Director who well known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nathan Kress's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays