Navaneet Kaur Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Navaneet Kaur

# 1094 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 January, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: Navneeth Kaur, Navaneeth Kaur, Navneetha, Navaneetha
More Professions : Model Politician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 9 months, 20 days old age Navaneet Kaur will turn 32 on 03 January, 2018. Only 2 months, 10 days, 3 hours, 20 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Navaneet Kaur has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

About   Edit

Navaneet Kaur was born on 03-01-1986 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model & Politician who known for her work in Telugu, Kannada, Malayalam, Tamil and Punjabi films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays