Navya Nair Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Navya Nair

# 971 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 October, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Cheppad , Alappuzha , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : October 13, 2017

Other Name: Dhanya Veena
More Professions : Dancer Television Presenter Writer
Appearance: Malayalam Kannada Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

32 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Navya Nair will turn 33 on 14 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 22 days, 20 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Navya Nair has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

About   Edit

Navya Nair was born on 14-10-1985 in Cheppad, Alappuzha in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Dancer, TV Host & Writer who known for her work in Malayalam, Kannada & Tamil film industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays