Nelly Furtado Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Nelly Furtado

# 5178 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 December, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Victoria , British Columbia
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 2017) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 158 cm
in meters- 1.58 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : December 2, 2017

Other Name: Nelly Kim Furtado

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Nelly Furtado will turn 40 on 02 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 18 days, 5 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nelly Furtado has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Nelly Furtado was born on 02-12-1978 in Victoria in the state of British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Recording Artist & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nelly Furtado's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays