A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/homemodel.php

Line Number: 2482

Nisha Aggarwal Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

Nisha Aggarwal Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Nisha Aggarwal

# 8258 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 October, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 161 cm
in meters- 1.61 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : October 18, 2017

Other Name: Nisha Agarwal
More Professions : Model Entrepreneur
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

28 years, 1 month, 1 day old age Nisha Aggarwal will turn 29 on 18 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 28 days, 9 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nisha Aggarwal has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Nisha Aggarwal was born on 18-10-1989 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model & Entrepreneur.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nisha Aggarwal's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays