Noemi Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Noemi

# 5637 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 January, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Rome , Lazio
COUNTRY Italy
AGE (in 2017) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
Last Updated on : January 18, 2017

Other Name: Veronica Scopelliti
More Professions : Songwriter Music Video Director

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 8 months, 28 days old age Noemi will turn 36 on 25 January, 2018. Only 3 months, 1 days, 13 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Noemi has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Noemi was born on 25-01-1982 in Rome in the state of Lazio, Italy. She is an Italian Singer, Songwriter & Music Video Director.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays