Om Prakash Malik Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Om Prakash Malik

# 1608 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 September, 1966
BIRTH PLACE New Delhi , Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : January 2, 2017

Other Name: Om Malik
More Professions : Journalist Founder Blogger

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

51 years, 0 month, 24 days old age Om Prakash Malik will turn 52 on 29 September, 2018. Only 11 months, 5 days, 15 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Om Prakash Malik has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Om Prakash Malik was born on 29-09-1966 in New Delhi in the state of Delhi, India. He is an Indian- American Writer, Journalist, Founder and Blogger.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays