Owen Glenn Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Owen Glenn

# 2145 | Most Popular #12 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 February, 1940
BIRTH PLACE Kolkata , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 77 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
Last Updated on : November 5, 2016

Other Name: Sir Owen George Glenn
More Professions : Philanthropist Founder Chairperson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

77 years, 8 months, 3 days old age Owen Glenn will turn 78 on 19 February, 2018. Only 3 months, 27 days, 6 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Owen Glenn has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%

About   Edit

Owen Glenn was born on 19-02-1940 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is a New Zealand Businessperson, Philanthropist, Founder & Chairperson.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays