P. Adinarayana Rao Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


P. Adinarayana Rao

# 4277 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1915
BIRTH PLACE Kakinada , East Godavari District , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 1991) 102 Years Old
Last Updated on : August 23, 2017

Other Name: Penupatruni Adinarayana Rao
Appearance: Telugu

About   Edit

P. Adinarayana Rao was born on 1915 in Kakinada, East Godavari District in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Music Director, Film Producer, Playwright, Lyricist, Musician, Writer & Composer.

Death Info

P. Adinarayana Rao died on 25-01-1991 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, Aged 75.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH STATE DEATH COUNTRY
25 January, 1991 Chennai Tamil Nadu India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about P. Adinarayana Rao's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays