Patrick Warburton Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Patrick Warburton

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 November, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Paterson , New Jersey
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 190 cm
in meters- 1.9 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : November 14, 2017

Other Name: Patrick John Warburton
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 0 month, 5 days old age Patrick Warburton will turn 54 on 14 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 25 days, 17 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Warburton has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

About   Edit

Patrick Warburton was born on 14-11-1964 in Paterson in the state of New Jersey, United State. He is an American Film Actor, Voice Artist, Television Actor, Video Game Artist and Comedian.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays