PewDiePie Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


PewDiePie

# 1463 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 October, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Gothenburg , Vastergotland
COUNTRY Sweden
AGE (in 2017) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : October 24, 2017

Other Name: Felix Arvid Ulf Kjellberg, Pewdie, Pewds

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

28 years, 0 month, 29 days old age PewDiePie will turn 29 on 24 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 1 days, 19 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

PewDiePie has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

PewDiePie was born on 24-10-1989 in Gothenburg in the state of Vastergotland, Sweden. He is a Swedish Comedian, YouTube Star, Blogger, Video Game Artist, Video Game Commentator, Writer & Voice Artist.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays