Plan B Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Plan B

# 7071 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 October, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Forest Gate , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 66 kg
in Pounds- 145.5 lbs
Last Updated on : October 22, 2017

Other Name: Benjamin Paul Ballance-Drew, Ben Drew
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

34 years, 0 month, 28 days old age Plan B will turn 35 on 22 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 2 days, 10 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Plan B has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Plan B was born on 22-10-1983 in Forest Gate in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Recording Artist, Film Actor, Film Producer, Film Director, Singer, Rapper, Songwriter & Musician.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays