Poonam Kaur Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Poonam Kaur

# 1566 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 October, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Hyderabad , Telangana
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : October 21, 2017

Other Name: Nakshatra, Deepa, Poonam Kaur Lal
More Professions : Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 0 month, 28 days old age Poonam Kaur will turn 32 on 21 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 2 days, 2 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Poonam Kaur has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

About   Edit

Poonam Kaur was born on 21-10-1986 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who known for her work in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam and Kannada Cinema. 





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays