Prabhu Deva Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Prabhu Deva

# 2490 | Most Popular #10 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 April, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
Last Updated on : April 2, 2017

Other Name: Prabhu Deva Sundaram

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

44 years, 7 months, 19 days old age Prabhu Deva will turn 45 on 03 April, 2018. Only 4 months, 11 days, 7 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prabhu Deva has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

About   Edit

Prabhu Deva was born on 03-04-1973 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Choreographer, Dancer, Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Singer who known for his work in Tamil, Telugu, Hindi, Malayalam and Kannada films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Prabhu Deva's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays