Preetha Vijayakumar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Preetha Vijayakumar

# 5535 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 January, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 161 cm
in meters- 1.61 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : August 29, 2017

Other Name: Rukmini
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

42 years, 9 months, 18 days old age Preetha Vijayakumar will turn 43 on 31 January, 2018. Only 2 months, 12 days, 2 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Preetha Vijayakumar has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%

About   Edit

Preetha Vijayakumar was born on 31-01-1975 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Preetha Vijayakumar's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays