Prem Kiran Kumar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Prem Kiran Kumar

# 1043 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 October, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Maddur , Mandya , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : April 18, 2017

Other Name: Jogi Prem
Appearance: Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 0 month, 28 days old age Prem Kiran Kumar will turn 42 on 22 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 2 days, 9 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prem Kiran Kumar has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%

About   Edit

Prem Kiran Kumar was born on 22-10-1976 in Maddur, Mandya in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Film Actor, Singer, Playback Singer & Lyricist who known for his work in Kannada cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Prem Kiran Kumar's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays