Premchand Degra Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Premchand Degra

# 214 | Most Popular #30 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 December, 1955
BIRTH PLACE Babri Nangal , Gurdaspur , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 62 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : November 30, 2017

Other Name: Premchand Dogra

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

62 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Premchand Degra will turn 63 on 01 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 17 days, 5 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Premchand Degra has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

Premchand Degra was born on 01-12-1955 in Babri Nangal, Gurdaspur in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Bodybuilder.

Awards Receipt

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 1990 Sports




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays