Rachael Bella Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rachael Bella

# 7572 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 March, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Vermillion , Clay , South Dakota
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 169 cm
in meters- 1.69 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : August 2, 2017

Other Name: Rachael Kneeland
More Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

33 years, 10 months, 5 days old age Rachael Bella will turn 34 on 13 March, 2018. Only 1 months, 22 days, 20 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rachael Bella has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

About   Edit

Rachael Bella was born on 13-03-1984 in Vermillion, Clay in the state of South Dakota, United States. She is an American former Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rachael Bella's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays