Radhika Kumaraswamy Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Radhika Kumaraswamy

# 2885 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 November, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Mangalore , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : November 11, 2017

Other Name: Kutty Radhika
More Professions : Film Producer
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 0 month, 29 days old age Radhika Kumaraswamy will turn 32 on 12 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 8 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Radhika Kumaraswamy has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

About   Edit

Radhika Kumaraswamy was born on 12-11-1986 in Mangalore in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Film Producer who well known for her work in Kannada, Tamil & Telugu cinema.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays