Raghu Ram Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Raghu Ram

# 4489 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 April, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Machilipatnam , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : April 11, 2017

Other Name: Raghu Ram Ambadapudi
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

44 years, 6 months, 5 days old age Raghu Ram will turn 45 on 15 April, 2018. Only 5 months, 25 days, 9 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raghu Ram has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

About   Edit

Raghu Ram was born on 15-04-1973 in Machilipatnam in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Television Producer, Television Actor, Film Actor & Executive Producer who known for his work in Television Shows and in Bollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Raghu Ram's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays