Rahul Vaidya Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rahul Vaidya

# 1812 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 September, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Nagpur , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : September 23, 2017

Other Name: Rahul Kumar Vaidya, RKV
More Professions : Playback Singer
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

30 years, 3 months, 30 days old age Rahul Vaidya will turn 31 on 23 September, 2018. Only 8 months, 2 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rahul Vaidya has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%

About   Edit

Rahul Vaidya was born on 23-09-1987 in Nagpur in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Singer & Playback Singer who known for his singing in Bollywood films.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays