Rajendra Singh Babu Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rajendra Singh Babu

# 1879 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 October, 1952
BIRTH PLACE Mysore , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 65 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : October 23, 2017

Other Name: S. V. Rajendra Singh Babu, Babu
More Professions : Film Producer Screenwriter Writer
Appearance: Kannada Bollywood Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

65 years, 1 month, 25 days old age Rajendra Singh Babu will turn 66 on 22 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 4 days, 23 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rajendra Singh Babu has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%

About   Edit

Rajendra Singh Babu was born on 22-10-1952 in Mysore in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Writer who best known for his work in Kannada, Hindi and Telugu Cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rajendra Singh Babu's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays