Ramya Barna Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Ramya Barna

# 2821 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 August, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Kodagu , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 164 cm
in meters- 1.64 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : August 3, 2017

Other Name: Ramya Barna Fahaad
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Telugu Tulu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 4 months, 7 days old age Ramya Barna will turn 32 on 04 August, 2018. Only 7 months, 23 days, 17 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ramya Barna has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Ramya Barna was born on 04-08-1986 in Kodagu in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who known for her work in Kannada, Tamil, Telugu and Tulu films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays