Randy Savage Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Randy Savage

# 3690 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 November, 1952
BIRTH PLACE Columbus , Ohio
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2011) 58 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 108 kg
in Pounds- 238.1 lbs
Last Updated on : November 14, 2017

Other Name: Randy Mario Poffo, Macho Man, The Spider, The Big Geno, Mr. Madness
More Professions : Film Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: WWE WWF WCW Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Randy Savage was 58 years, 6 months & 5 days old age.


About   Edit

Randy Savage was born on 15-11-1952 in Columbus in the state of Ohio, United States. He was an American Wrestler, Film Actor & Voice Artist who well known for his work in WWE, WWF, WCW & Hollywood.

Death Info

Randy Savage died on 20-05-2011 in Seminole, Florida, United States at the age of 58 due to heart attack.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH STATE DEATH COUNTRY
20 May, 2011 Seminole Florida United States


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Randy Savage's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays