Ray Reardon Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Ray Reardon

# 6736 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 October, 1932
BIRTH PLACE Tredegar , Gwent
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 85 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : December 12, 2017

Other Name: Dracula

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

85 years, 3 months, 14 days old age Ray Reardon will turn 86 on 08 October, 2018. Only 8 months, 15 days, 4 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ray Reardon has celebrated the total number of 85 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 85
    85
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

About   Edit

Ray Reardon was born on 08-10-1932 in Tredegar, in the state of Gwent, United Kingdom. He is a Welsh Snooker Player.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays