Raza Ali Khan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Raza Ali Khan

# 4868 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 August, 1962
BIRTH PLACE Karachi , Sind
COUNTRY Pakistan
AGE (in 2017) 55 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
Last Updated on : January 26, 2017

Other Name: Ustad Raza Ali Khan
More Professions : Composer Singer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

55 years, 4 months, 5 days old age Raza Ali Khan will turn 56 on 08 August, 2018. Only 7 months, 25 days, 9 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raza Ali Khan has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Raza Ali Khan was born on 08-08-1962 in Karachi in the state of Sind, Pakistan. He is an Indian Musician, Composer & Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Raza Ali Khan's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays