Reena Roy Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Reena Roy

# 1407 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
Profile Views : 721
BIRTHDAY 7 January, 1957
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 61 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 67 kg
in Pounds- 147.71 lbs
Last Updated on : January 7, 2018

Other Name: Roopa Rai, Reena Roopa Rai
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

61 years, 1 month, 19 days old age Reena Roy will turn 62 on 07 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 11 days, 15 hours, 20 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Reena Roy has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

Reena Roy was born on 07-01-1957 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who best known for her work in Bollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Reena Roy's family, relatives;

Reena Roy was born to Sadiq Ali (father) & Sharda Roy (mother). She has one brother Raja Roy & two sisters Anju & Barkha Roy. She is married to Pakistani cricketer and film actor Mohsin Khan. The couple has a daughter named Sanam Roy. She was previously married to actor Amin Hajee.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays