Richard Rishi Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Richard Rishi

# 667 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 October, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: Richard Sharaf Babu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

40 years, 0 month, 2 days old age Richard Rishi will turn 41 on 20 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 27 days, 10 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Richard Rishi has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Richard Rishi was born on 20-10-1977 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who known for his work in Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam & Kannada cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Richard Rishi's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays